Списки абитуриентов зачисленных на базе 9 классов

91 группа

1.

Авдеев

Егор

Алексеевич

2.

Ахмадбеков

Гаджимурад

Акаевич

3.

Баженов

Владимир

Сергеевич

4.

Бакаленко

Василиса

Руслановна

5.

Барбышева

Софья

Михайловна

6.

Белолипецкая

Александра

Павловна

7.

Бессонова

Елизавета

Юрьевна

8.

Бирюкова

Мария

Дмириевна

9.

Васильева

Анастасия

Валерьевна

10.

Гаврилова

Алена

Ярославовна

11.

Гальчук

Екатерина

Александровна

12.

Громова

Арина

Кирилловна

13.

Ерофеева

Анастасия

Владимировна

14.

Ибадуллаева

Аида

Айнутдиновна

15.

Иванова

Дарья

Романовна

16.

Илларионова

Дарья

Александровна

17.

Ковальчук

Анна

Николаевна

18.

Кузнецова

Юлия

Сергеевна

19.

Максимов

Лев

Александрович

20.

Мартюченко

Анна

Владимировна

21.

Мезина

Диана

Викторовна

22.

Мельникова

Дарья

Дмитриевна

23.

Овчаренко

Мария

Романовна

24.

Полываная

Вероника

Александровна

25.

Скуратович

Ростислав

Алексеевич

26.

Сорокина

Матрёна

Андреевна

27.

Супенская

Арина

Руслановна

28.

Тарханова

Варвара

Сергеевна

29.

Татькова

Ольга

Олеговна

30.

Таушканова

Алиса

Денисовна

31.

Теплова

Ксения

Павловна

32.

Третьякова

Ирина

Сергеевна

33.

Фролова

Диана

Олеговна

34.

Хахалева

Екатерина

Романовна

92 группа

1.

Айвазян

Илона

Кероповна

2.

Ананьева

Анна

Михайловна

3.

Антонова

Кристина

Леонидовна

4.

Баринова

Ксения

Дмитриевна

5.

Гаврилова

Юлия

Александровна

6.

Городенская

Вера

Эдуардовна

7.

Гринёва

Анна

Александровна

8.

Данилина

Ольга

Антоновна

9.

Деришева

Анастасия

Михайловна

10.

Захарова

Злата

Алексеевна

11.

Иванюк

Юлия

Олеговна

12.

Калинина

Диана

Игоревна

13.

Карасева

Милена

Андреевна

14.

Каретникова

Маргарита

Эльмановна

15.

Кирзова

Диана

Алексеевна

16.

Киселева

Ксения

Альбертовна

17.

Комкова

Полина

Александровна

18.

Кравченко

Владислав

Константинович

19.

Крамаренко

Арина

Семеновна

20.

Кулешова

Виктория

Алексеевна

21.

Макарова

Анастасия

Андреевна

22.

Меньшикова

Алина

Сергеевна

23.

Никитина

Мария

Сергеевна

24.

Пятенко

Ксения

Викторовна

25.

Самиуллин

Даниил

Олегович

26.

Соловьева

Софья

Артуровна

27.

Тарасова

Анастасия

Вячеславовна

28.

Таубэ

Артемий

Станиславович

29.

Тимербулатова

Эльвира

Ильнуровна

30.

Третьякова

Вероника

Алексеевна

31.

Фараджова

 Диана

Денисовна

32.

Шикова

Дениза

Муратовна

33.

Юфрикова

Дарья

Антоновна

34.

Янчевская

Дарья

Владиславовна

93 группа

1.

Абрамова

Софья

Александровна

2.

Азимова

Мухлиса

 

3.

Бузина

Анна

Николаевна

4.

Буронова

Райхона

Эркин кизи

5.

Быковская

Ульяна

Романовна

6.

Джураева

Манижа

Бахтиёровна

7.

Ерошенкова

Екатерина

Викторовна

8.

Иванова

 София

Ильясовна

9.

Инюхин

Святослав

Юрьевич

10.

Колпакова

Милана

Леонидовна

11.

Кононова

Екатерина

Олеговна

12.

Котова

Ксения

Евгеньевна

13.

Ксенофонтов

Глеб

Алексеевич

14.

Кузнецова

Вероника

Дмитриевна

15.

Куксевич

Анастасия

Андреевна

16.

Курбанова

Лейла

Рафиковна

17.

Метлина

Владислава

Дмитриевна

18.

Мирзешерифов

Ренат

Насруллахович

19.

Мкртчян

Гаяне

Григоровна

20.

Набиева

Сарвиноз

Нордижон Кизи

21.

Нусратуллоева

Сабрина

Сухробовна

22.

Рагулина

Наталья

Борисовна

23.

Руденко

Лучиана

Романовна

24.

Рыбакова

Алиса

Константиновна

25.

Саксонова

Елизавета

Егоровна

26.

Старкова

Анастасия

Константиновна

27.

Старостин

Никита

Максимович

28.

Степанова

Юлия

Игоревна

29.

Степанова

Екатерина

Андреевна

30.

Суровикин

Иван

Андреевич

31.

Факалы

Мария

Дмитриевна

32.

Хангану

Светлана

Михайловна

33.

Цыпина

Марина

Петровна

34.

Шукаева

Анастасия

Геннадьевна

35.

Якименко

Алексей

Романович

94 группа

1.

Абдуллоева

Манижа

Илхомджоновна

2.

Абдулова

Алина

Ниязовна

3.

Акимов

Равиль

Фейзудинович

4.

Батырмурзаева

Асият

Зайнуллаевна

5.

Беляева

Юлия

Алексеевна

6.

Вильданов

Илья

Ильшатович

7.

Воронцова

Полина

Викторовна

8.

Городенская

Мария

Эдуардовна

9.

Декман

Юлия

Олеговна

10.

Евдокимова

Анастасия

Сергеевна

11.

Кузнецова

Ксения

Алексеевна

12.

Кульпинова

Арина

Вадимовна

13.

Липина

Мария

Александровна

14.

Масленникова

Алёна

Валентиновна

15.

Михайлова

Карина

Романовна

16.

Никитичева

Эмилия

Салеховна

17.

Орлова

Дарья

Дмитриевна

18.

Партоненко

Маргарита

Игоревна

19.

Пинчук

Елизавета

Алексеевна

20.

Поддубная

Яна

Владимировна

21.

Рахматуллоева

Матлуба

Амонжоновна

22.

Романова

Татьяна

Олеговна

23.

Рубцова

Ксения

Геннадьевна

24.

Самсонова

Елизавета

Андреевна

25.

Спицына

Мария

Дмитриевна

26.

Твердов

Дмитрий

Александрович

27.

Тиханова

Екатерина

Сергеевна

26.

Улыбина

Екатерина

Берекаевна

29.

Филимоненко

Артём

Викторович

30.

Фирсова

Ульяна

Викторовна

31.

Хорькова

Христина

Романовна

32.

Честнова

Олеся

Дмитриевна

33.

Чеченко

Ксения

Станиславовна

34.

Шорин

Олег

Сергеевич

95 группа

1.

Абдурахманова

Мадина

Магомедрасуловна

2.

Александрова

Анна

Дмитриевна

3.

Алимова

Карина

Тамерлановна

4.

Анчин

Алексей

Андреевич

5.

Батько

Маргарита

Андреевна

6.

Бегаева

Патимат

Гаджимагомедова

7.

Буданова

Ангелина

Олеговна

8.

Буракова

Валерия

Витальевна

9.

Валухова

Анастасия

Дмитриевна

10.

Воловик

Маргарита

Эдуардовна

11.

Вусатая

Лаура

Ильинична

12.

Егорова

Диана

Леонидовна

13.

Ефимова

Полина

Юрьевна

14.

Казутина

Юлия

Михайловна

15.

Козлова

Мария

Станиславовна

16.

Колобанова

Владислава

Викторовна

17.

Коннова

Ксения

Артемовна

18.

Королева

Екатерина

Витальевна

19.

Марго

Никита

Александрович

20.

Мирзапирова

Капсарат

Эльдерхановна

21.

Михайлова

Таисия

Александровна

22.

Мустафаева

Сальмира

Гаджирамазовна

23.

Нуралиева

Алина

Мамедалиевна

24.

Павлова

Ксения

Андреевна

25.

Романова

Мария

Леонидовна

26.

Самыловская

Анастасия

Владимировна

27.

Степанова

Валерия

Евгеньевна

28.

Стрельчик

Дарьяна

Руслановна

29.

Уланова

Софья

Павловна

30.

Уфимцев

Дмитрий

Григорьевич

31.

Шестирикова

Анастасия

Андреевна

32.

Юдина

Марина

Юрьевна

33.

Юшманова

Лина

Викторовна

34.

Яралиева

Раксана

Магамедрагимовна

96 группа

1.

Аверина

Анастасия

Евгеньевна

2.

Алиев

Шахмар

Шахинович

3.

Арсич

Александра

Горановна

4.

Байрамова

Балаханум

Дашдемировна

5.

Вебер

Алина

Андреевна

6.

Вязьмикина

Дана

Денисовна

7.

Гвоздецкая

Ольга

Николаевна

8.

Далгатов

Тимур

Муратович

9.

Жолобова

Полина

Сергеевна

10.

Ибрагимова

Имарат

Наврузалиевна

11.

Кадимова

Сельмира

Кадимовна

12.

Каукина

Кристина

Станиславовна

13.

Корнеева

Маргарита

Алексеевна

14.

Корнилова

Виктория

Алексеевна

15.

Линкевич

Надежда

Михайловна

16.

Мартякова

Полина

Сергеевна

17.

Марус

Надежда

Игоревна

18.

Мирсанова

Софья

Евгеньевна

19.

Наврузбекова

Имарат

Салиховна

20.

Посадская

Анастасия

Алексеевна

21.

Радионова

Татьяна

Станиславовна

22.

Савилов

Максим

Сергеевич

23.

Сарапунина

Валерия

Александровна

24.

Слепокурова

Вера

Сергеевна

25.

Смелова

Анастасия

Валерьевна

26.

Старова

Алёна

Денисовна

27.

Степанова

Юлия

Сергеевна

28.

Сулейманова

Рамила

Рафаиловна

29.

Тимченко

Надежда

Игоревна

30.

Туркина

Дарья

Михайловна

31.

Фомина

Яна

Станиславовна

32.

Чецкая

Надежда

Алексеевна

33.

Шилова

Ксения

Эдуардовна

34.

Юнгмейстер

Герман

Олегович