Списки абитуриентов зачисленных на базе 11 классов

111 группа

1.

Абдулкеримова

Элина

Гульмидиновна

2.

Антонова

Анастасия

Сергеевна

3.

Асилдинов

Умидбек

Улугбекович

4.

Багиров

Гусейн

Закирович

5.

Бальжанова

Снежана

Амгалановна

6.

Васильева

Анастасия

Олеговна

7.

Владимирова

Алина

Викторовна

8.

Володина

Ирина

Петровна

9.

Голикова

Диана

Георгиевна

10.

Голиченкова

Екатерина

Владимировна

11.

Григорьева

Вероника

Николаевна

12.

Думитраш

Полина

Андреевна

13.

Журавлева

Варвара

Ярославна

14.

Зверева

Анастасия

Анатольевна

15.

Игнатова

Анна

Вигеньевна

16.

Исмаилова

Туркан

Субхановна

17.

Куропаткина

Вероника

Вячеславовна

18.

Лёвкина

Алина

Алексеевна

19.

Масловская

Татьяна

Андреевна

20.

Микитюк

Ирина

Петровна

21.

Нагорнов

Данила

Олегович

22.

Некрутенко

Роман

Владимирович

23.

Никитина

Анастасия

Игоревна

24.

Носкова

Яна

Денисовна

25.

Полей

Александра

Владимировна

26.

Приходько

Сесилия

Андреевна

27.

Рубцова

Анна

Васильевна

28.

Рябова

Алина

Руслановна

29.

Селиверстова

Мария

Николаевна

30.

Сирота

Валентина

Федоровна

31.

Степанова

Анна

Андреевна

32.

Шаклеина

Надежда

Александровна

33.

Шахбазова

Султанага

Аркадиевна

34.

Юшманова

Алиса

Алексеевна

35.

Яковишин

Игорь

Андреевич

112 группа

1.

Абрамова

Нина

Сергеевна

2.

Алымова

Зоя

Владимировна

3.

Арсеньева

Мелания

Максимовна

4.

Белоглазов

Глеб

Алексеевич

5.

Белозеров

Сергей

Владимирович

6.

Борткевич

Владислав

Андреевич

7.

Будагова

Регина

Баазовна

8.

Володина

Мария

Николаевна

9.

Гваджава

Валерия

Тариеловна

10.

Жиляева

Ольга

Игоревна

11.

Занина

Светлана

Олеговна

12.

Зыкова

Елизавета

Артёмовна

13.

Ильина

Анастасия

Дмитриевна

14.

Каталей

Ксения

Константиновна

15.

Керимова

Элина

Раминовна

16.

Куманцева

Виктория

Игоревна

17.

Лахтионова

Ксения

Алексеевна

18.

Мартынова

Сабина

Владимировна

19.

Мусаева

Азиза

Муса кизи

20.

Нурмедов

Шатлык

Байрамович

21.

Ооржак

Саян

Омакович

22.

Осыка

Екатерина

Валентиновна

23.

Петрова

Елизавета

Игоревна

24.

Платонова

Елена

Сергеевна

25.

Попова

Мария

Александровна

26..

Садикова

Анна

Юрьевна

27.

Симончук

Екатерина

Евгеньевна

28.

Сурга

Нина

Сергеевна

29.

Титова

Анастасия

Германовна

30.

Ткачева

Кристина

Шапиевна

31.

Торопыгина

Елена

Георгиевна

32.

Тычкова

Вероника

Алексеевна

33.

Храмцова

Алина

Нурлановна

34.

Човганюк

София

Олеговна

35.

Шова

Мария

Романовна